Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Library Closed
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Happy New Year Library Closed
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - Library Closed
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
6:00 PM - Knitting & Crocheting Club
All Day - Library Closed
All Day - Movie Night In a Bag (All Month)
All Day - Puzzle Table & Prize Drawing (All Month)
9:00 AM - Family Crafters To Go! (Y) Winter Rabbit
9:30 AM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Creative Conversations
10:00 AM - Sci-Fi Day!
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Sensory Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
11:00 AM - (a/b) WEE Story Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
12:00 PM - Weekly Kids' Crafts
1:00 PM - Knitting With Myla
3:30 PM - Family Crafting
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
4:00 PM - Creation Lab - Sledding
4:00 PM - Read to the Dogs
4:30 PM - Crochet with Friends-Beginners Welcome
5:00 PM - Adult Gaming Night
5:00 PM - PAWS to Read
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
6:30 PM - Book Club for Adults
9:00 AM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Choo-Choo Babies
10:00 AM - Coloring and Activity Sheets
10:00 AM - Frayed Knot Knit and Crochet Club
10:00 AM - iPhone / iPad Basics
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Computer Basics
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time With Ms. Sky and Friends--Winter
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Homeschooling 202
11:00 AM - Mahjong
11:00 AM - Storytime!
11:00 AM - Toddler Train
12:00 PM - Retro Games
1:00 PM - Family History Research: Session 1: Reasons for Immigration, Basic Ancestry Research Plan, Exploration in Usage of Research Websites, and Description of Research Software
1:00 PM - Hand & Foot
1:00 PM - SHINE @ the Library
2:00 PM - (b) Senior Hangout Day
2:00 PM - Adult Painting
3:00 PM - (a) Kids Adventure Club
3:00 PM - After School Hangout
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
3:00 PM - Read with Scarlett
4:00 PM - LEGO Club (Ages 4-12)
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Mindfulness Meditation
All Day - Trivia Contest
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:00 AM - Food Addicts In Recovery Anonymous
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - (a/b) Shake, Rattle & READ (3-5 years)
11:00 AM - Storytime Station
1:00 PM - Canine Conversations with Dog Trainer Judi Bernath
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Cooper Crafter's Group
2:00 PM - I.N.S.A.N.E. Robotics
3:00 PM - (lab) Knitting & Crochet Group for Adults
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
3:30 PM - Reader of the Pack
3:45 PM - Teen Art
4:00 PM - Teen Hangout
5:00 PM - Chef Warren-Chinese Cuisine
5:00 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
5:00 PM - English Conversation Class
6:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
7:00 PM - Library Board Meeting
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
12:00 PM - Story time
3:30 PM - Video Games
3:45 PM - Teen Movies
9:00 AM - Wood Carvers Club
9:30 AM - Warhammer 40,000 Crusade
10:00 AM - Mount Dora Dulcimer Society
10:00 AM - READing Paws with Romeo
10:00 AM - Umatilla Garden Club
11:00 AM - Read to Sydney with Sunny the Therapy Dog
1:00 PM - The Paul DeRitter Trio
2:00 PM - Scrabble
2:00 PM - Women in Jazz
3:00 PM - English Conversation Class
1:30 PM - Lake Irish Music Session
2:00 PM - All About Manatees
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
All Day - Scrabble Challenge
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:30 AM - Bridge Club
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - English Conversation/Clases de Ingles Conversacional
10:00 AM - Garden Gang
10:00 AM - Tiny Explorers
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Storytime
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
10:30 AM - Hammack Oaks CDD
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Mahjong - Open Play
11:00 AM - Scrabble Club
12:30 PM - Writing Your Memoirs
1:00 PM - (a) The Blanket Project
1:00 PM - Crochet
1:00 PM - Diamond Art Group (lab)
1:00 PM - Mahjong
2:00 PM - Tree Planting/Establishment
2:30 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Chair Yoga
4:00 PM - Mobile Art Studio
5:00 PM - Mad Scientist Club
5:30 PM - Candlelight Yoga
6:00 PM - Knitting & Crocheting Club
9:00 AM - Family Crafters To Go! (Y) Paper Cup Puppet
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Frayed Knot knit and Crochet Club
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Sensory Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
11:00 AM - (a/b) WEE Story Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
12:00 PM - Weekly Kids' Crafts
12:00 PM - Yoga @ the Library
1:00 PM - (lab) Cagan Book Club
1:00 PM - Crafting with Leslie
1:00 PM - Knitting With Myla
2:00 PM - New Year, New You
3:00 PM - Coloring for Adults
3:30 PM - Family Crafting
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
3:30 PM - Music Makers
3:30 PM - PAWS Therapy Dogs
4:00 PM - Teen Crafts
4:30 PM - Crochet with Friends-Beginners Welcome
4:30 PM - Family Movie Night
5:00 PM - Adult Gaming Night
5:00 PM - Teen Trivia Night!
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
5:30 PM - Young Adult Creative Writing Club
6:00 PM - Beg. Ukulele
9:00 AM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Android Basics
10:00 AM - Beginning Computers: 4-part series
10:00 AM - Choo-Choo Babies
10:00 AM - Coloring and Activity Sheets
10:00 AM - Genealogy Help
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Genealogy Research Workshop
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time With Ms. Sky and Friends--Penguins
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Mahjong
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
11:00 AM - Storytime!
11:00 AM - Toddler Train
12:00 PM - Retro Games
1:00 PM - Cooper Writer's Group
1:00 PM - Hand & Foot
1:00 PM - Tom Wilcox Presents: Tecumseh
2:00 PM - (b) Senior Hangout Day
2:00 PM - Adult Painting
2:00 PM - Literary Guild - Chapter 1
2:00 PM - SHINE
3:00 PM - (a) Kids Adventure Club
3:00 PM - After School Hangout
3:00 PM - PAWS Therapy Dogs
3:00 PM - Read with Scarlett
3:00 PM - Teen Eats
4:00 PM - Library Advisory Board Meeting
4:00 PM - Reading Between the Wines Book Club
4:00 PM - Tween Crafternoon (Ages 8-12)
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Mindfulness Meditation
6:00 PM - Keeping It Healthy presented by UF|IFAS Ext.
7:00 PM - Classic Film
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:00 AM - League of Women Voters
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:00 AM - Food Addicts In Recovery Anonymous
10:00 AM - SHINE
10:30 AM - Beginning Android
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - (a/b) Shake, Rattle & READ (3-5 years)
11:00 AM - Storytime Station
12:30 PM - Tavares Public Library Concert Series: Passport to the World
1:00 PM - BOARD MEETING Friends of the Library
1:00 PM - Craft Club
1:30 PM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Cooper Crafter's Group
2:00 PM - I.N.S.A.N.E. Robotics
3:00 PM - (lab) Knitting & Crochet Group for Adults
3:30 PM - Kids Create: Arts & Crafts
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
3:30 PM - PAWS Dogs
3:45 PM - Teen Art
4:00 PM - 90's Movie Night
4:00 PM - Art Sparks: Water Resist Art
4:00 PM - Teen Hangout
4:30 PM - D&D @ the Library
4:30 PM - Pastfinders of South Lake County: Speaker Connie Lizak
5:00 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Florida Talks Florida History - Henry Flagler: Florida Visionary
5:00 PM - Line Dancing!
5:30 PM - Readers' Circle Evening Book Club - "Crook Manifesto" by Colson Whitehead
9:30 AM - iPhone & iPad
10:30 AM - In Focus Photo Club
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
11:00 AM - Umatilla Literary Society
12:00 PM - Story time
1:00 PM - "Beethoven to Beatles" Classical Guitar with Jane Rosenbohm
3:45 PM - Teen Movies
8:00 AM - Photo Club Workshop-Leesburg Architecture Walking Workshop
10:00 AM - DIY Dreamcatcher
10:00 AM - Lake Irish Music Session
10:00 AM - READing Paws with Romeo
11:00 AM - All about Backyard Chickens
11:00 AM - Bigfoot in the Library!
2:00 PM - Historic Homes Window Restoration Workshop
3:00 PM - Plant Powerful Community Group
1:00 PM - Poetry Group
2:00 PM - House Plants
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
All Day - CLOSED - Martin Luther King, Jr. Day
All Day - Library Closed
8:00 AM - Yoga
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - Irish Family Research SIG
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
1:00 PM - Mahjong
2:30 PM - Chess
9:00 AM - Family Crafters To Go! Craft Stick Superhero
9:00 AM - Greek Mythology Scavenger Hunt begins!
9:30 AM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Coffee and a Chat
10:00 AM - Creative Conversations
10:00 AM - Frayed Knot Knit and Crochet Club
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Sensory Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
11:00 AM - (a/b) WEE Story Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
12:00 PM - Tree Planting
12:00 PM - Weekly Kids' Crafts
1:00 PM - Book Club Meeting
1:00 PM - Knitting With Myla
1:00 PM - Top Shelf book club
2:00 PM - BINGO!
2:00 PM - Family Tree Maker Special Interest Group
3:30 PM - Family Crafting
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
4:00 PM - Creation Lab - Simple Circuit Flashlight
4:00 PM - Teen Crafts
4:00 PM - UF/IFAS Master Gardener Program "Tree Planting in Central Florida"
4:30 PM - Crochet with Friends-Beginners Welcome
5:00 PM - Adult Gaming Night
5:00 PM - Cooper Book Club
5:00 PM - PAWS to Read
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
5:30 PM - Young Adult Creative Writing Club
6:00 PM - Ukulele - Intermediate
9:00 AM - AARP Driving Class
9:00 AM - Hometown Civitan
9:00 AM - Meditation
10:00 AM - (lab) Career Services w/CareerSource
10:00 AM - Beginning Computers: 4-part series
10:00 AM - Choo-Choo Babies
10:00 AM - Coloring and Activity Sheets
10:00 AM - Genealogy Help
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Beginning iPad & iPhone
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time With Ms. Sky and Friends--Colors
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Mahjong
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
11:00 AM - Storytime!
11:00 AM - Toddler Train
12:00 PM - Retro Games
1:00 PM - Family History Research: Session 2: Digging into Vital Records, Uncovering Census Basics, Avoiding Research Error, etc.
1:00 PM - Hand & Foot
2:00 PM - (b) Senior Hangout Day
2:00 PM - Adult Painting
2:00 PM - Gardening Series: Tree Planting
3:00 PM - (a) Kids Adventure Club
3:00 PM - After School Hangout
3:00 PM - Kids LEGOS
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
3:00 PM - Read with Scarlett
3:00 PM - STEAM Studio
3:00 PM - Teen Eats
4:00 PM - Club Maker (ages 4-12)
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Mindfulness Meditation
6:00 PM - Keeping it Healthy presented by UF|IFAS Ext.
6:00 PM - Storytellers of Lake County
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:00 AM - AARP Driving Class
10:00 AM - Food Addicts In Recovery Anonymous
10:30 AM - Microsoft Excel Basics
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - (a/b) Shake, Rattle & READ (3-5 years)
11:00 AM - Friends of the Library Meeting
11:00 AM - STEAM Studio
11:00 AM - Storytime Station
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Cooper Crafter's Group
2:00 PM - I.N.S.A.N.E. Robotics
3:00 PM - (lab) Knitting & Crochet Group for Adults
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
3:45 PM - Teen Art
4:00 PM - Teen Hangout
4:30 PM - D&D @ the Library
5:00 PM - Cooper Concert Series presents Marc Black
5:00 PM - English Conversation Class
5:30 PM - Florida Trails Association Speaker "Thru Hike on the John Muir Trail"
5:30 PM - True Crime Book Club - "Tangled Vines" by John Glatt
6:00 PM - Family Movie Night
7:00 PM - Group Meditation
10:00 AM - Tech Talk: LIBBY
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Podcast Basics
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Coffee & Book Chat
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
12:00 PM - Story time
1:00 PM - Dave DeLuca - "American Trilogy"
1:00 PM - Golden Triangle Stamp Club
3:30 PM - Video Games
3:45 PM - Teen Movies
6:00 PM - Ghost Hunting 101 (With Guest Elise VanCise)
9:00 AM - Wood Carvers Club
9:30 AM - MTG Commander League
10:00 AM - D.A.R. meeting
10:00 AM - Family Movie Matinee
10:00 AM - READing Paws with Romeo
11:00 AM - Puzzle Swap
11:00 AM - Read to Sydney with Sunny the Therapy Dog
1:00 PM - Gladius-Fusion Guitar Virtuoso
2:00 PM - Scrabble
3:00 PM - Boppa Chua! Marc Black's History of the 50's and 60's through Popular Song
3:00 PM - English Conversation Class
2:00 PM - Writers Group
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
4:00 PM - Mushrooms, Fungi & the UF Herbarium
All Day - Scrabble Challenge
8:00 AM - Yoga
10:00 AM - Book Club
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - English Conversation/Clases de Ingles Conversacional
10:00 AM - Garden Gang!
10:00 AM - Tiny Explorers
10:30 AM - Baby & Me
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Storytime
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
11:00 AM - Mahjong - Open Play
11:00 AM - Scrabble Club
1:00 PM - (a) The Blanket Project
1:00 PM - Crochet
1:00 PM - Diamond Art Group (lab)
1:00 PM - Mahjong
1:45 PM - Friends of the Library Movie Club presents To Catch a Thief
2:30 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Chair Yoga
4:00 PM - Mobile Art Studio
5:00 PM - Mad Scientist Club
5:30 PM - Candlelight Yoga
6:00 PM - Knitting & Crocheting Club
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:00 AM - Family Crafters To Go! Adopt a Yeti
10:00 AM - Frayed Knot Knit and Crochet Club
10:00 AM - Page Turners Book Club
10:00 AM - STEAM Studio: Aboriginal Rainstick
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Story Time
10:30 AM - Mount Dora Genealogy Group
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Sensory Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
11:00 AM - (a/b) WEE Story Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
12:00 PM - Weekly Kids' Crafts
12:00 PM - Yoga @ the Library
1:00 PM - Knitting With Myla
2:00 PM - Lost in Wonderland - A Library Escape Room
2:00 PM - Roots and Branches Genealogy Group
3:00 PM - Coloring for Adults
3:15 PM - Lost in Wonderland - A Library Escape Room
3:30 PM - Family Crafting
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
4:00 PM - Fruitland Park Police Department Training
4:00 PM - Series Squad: The Secret Explorers
4:00 PM - Teen Crafts
4:30 PM - Crochet with Friends-Beginners Welcome
4:30 PM - Lost in Wonderland - A Library Escape Room
5:00 PM - Adult Gaming Night
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
5:30 PM - Young Adult Creative Writing Club
5:45 PM - Lost in Wonderland - A Library Escape Room
9:00 AM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Beginning Computers: 4-part series
10:00 AM - Choo-Choo Babies
10:00 AM - Coloring and Activity Sheets
10:00 AM - Genealogy Help
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Crochet for a Cause
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time With Ms. Sky and Friends--Pajama Party
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Mahjong
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
11:00 AM - Storytime!
11:00 AM - Toddler Train
12:00 PM - Retro Games
1:00 PM - Cooper Writer's Group
1:00 PM - Hand & Foot
2:00 PM - (b) Senior Hangout Day
2:00 PM - Adult Painting
2:00 PM - SHINE
3:00 PM - (a) Kids Adventure Club
3:00 PM - After School Hangout
3:00 PM - Kids STEAM
3:00 PM - PAWS Therapy Dogs
3:00 PM - Read with Scarlett
3:00 PM - Teen Eats
4:00 PM - CML Pokémon League (Ages 8-12)
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Mindfulness Meditation
6:00 PM - Keeping It Healthy presented by UF|IFAS Ext.
7:00 PM - Classic Film
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:00 AM - Food Addicts In Recovery Anonymous
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - (a/b) Shake, Rattle & READ (3-5 years)
11:00 AM - Storytime Station
1:00 PM - The Genius of Frank Lloyd Wright with Tim Totten
1:30 PM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
2:00 PM - Adult Craft (Tiny Painting Class)
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Cooper Crafter's Group
2:00 PM - I.N.S.A.N.E. Robotics
2:00 PM - Virtual Book Club - "No Strangers Here" by Carlene O'Connor
3:00 PM - (lab) Knitting & Crochet Group for Adults
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
3:45 PM - Teen Art
4:00 PM - 80's Movie Night
4:00 PM - Fruitland Park Police Department Training
4:00 PM - Teen Hangout
4:30 PM - D&D @ the Library
5:00 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Teen Hang Out
5:30 PM - Cooper Concert Series presents Friction Farm
9:30 AM - Basic iPhone/iPad Classes
10:00 AM - Every Child Ready to Read FAMILIES
10:00 AM - Mount Dora Headstart Outreach
10:30 AM - In Focus Photo Club
10:30 AM - Inclusive Story Time
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Fire Station Field Trip for Adults and Teens
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
12:00 PM - Story time
2:00 PM - Celebration Tea
3:45 PM - Teen Movies
8:00 AM - Coral Ardisia Removal Workday
10:00 AM - BOOK SALE w/ the Friends of the Library
10:30 AM - Beg. Ukulele
11:00 AM - The Living Earth
1:00 PM - Friction Farm - Songs Inspired by Books
2:00 PM - Chess Club
1:00 PM - Poetry Group
3:00 PM - Friction Farm
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
All Day - Scrabble Challenge
8:00 AM - Yoga
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - English Conversation/Clases de Ingles Conversacional
10:00 AM - Tiny Explorers
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Storytime
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
11:00 AM - Mahjong - Open Play
11:00 AM - Scrabble Club
1:00 PM - (a) The Blanket Project
1:00 PM - Crochet
1:00 PM - Diamond Art Group (lab)
1:00 PM - Home School Program
1:00 PM - Mahjong
1:00 PM - Parkinson's Disease Informational Session "The Parkinson's You Don't See"
1:00 PM - Triangle Elementary VPK Outreach
2:00 PM - Paint with Marsha
2:30 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Chair Yoga
5:30 PM - Candlelight Yoga
6:00 PM - Knitting & Crocheting Club
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:00 AM - Family Crafters To Go! (Y) Owl
10:00 AM - Frayed Knot Knit and Crochet Club
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Sensory Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
12:00 PM - Weekly Kids' Crafts
1:00 PM - Knitting With Myla
2:00 PM - Lost in Wonderland - A Library Escape Room
3:15 PM - Lost in Wonderland - A Library Escape Room
3:30 PM - Family Crafting
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
4:00 PM - Aaron Goldberg presents Opening Day at Disneyland
4:00 PM - Teen Crafts
4:30 PM - Crochet with Friends-Beginners Welcome
4:30 PM - Lost in Wonderland - A Library Escape Room
5:00 PM - Adult Gaming Night
5:00 PM - Girls Who Code Info Session
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
5:30 PM - Young Adult Creative Writing Club
5:45 PM - Lost in Wonderland - A Library Escape Room
9:00 AM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Beginning Computers: 4-part series
10:00 AM - Choo-Choo Babies
10:00 AM - Coloring and Activity Sheets
10:00 AM - Genealogy Help
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time With Ms. Sky and Friends-Yetis
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Mahjong
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
11:00 AM - Storytime!
11:00 AM - Toddler Train
12:00 PM - Retro Games
1:00 PM - Family History Research: Session 3: Obituary Notes, The Naturalization Process, Government Website Sources
1:00 PM - Hand & Foot
1:00 PM - Therapeutic Art
2:00 PM - (b) Senior Hangout Day
2:00 PM - Adult Painting
3:00 PM - (a) Kids Adventure Club
3:00 PM - After School Hangout
3:00 PM - Kids: Board Games
3:00 PM - Read with Scarlett
3:00 PM - Teen Eats
4:00 PM - Swifties Unite! (ages 11 - 18)
4:00 PM - Swifties: What is Your Favorite Taylor Swift Song?
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Mindfulness Meditation