Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
7:00 PM - Group Meditation
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
9:00 AM - Wood Carvers Club
10:00 AM - Mount Dora Dulcimer Society
2:00 PM - Hellstrip Gardening
2:00 PM - Scrabble
3:00 PM - English Conversation Class
1:30 PM - Lake Irish Music Session
2:00 PM - The Hidden History of Florida
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
5:00 PM - Girls Who Code
6:30 PM - Book Club for Adults
10:30 AM - Computer Basics
10:30 AM - Intro to AI
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:30 AM - Beginning Android
10:30 AM - How to Build a Terrarium Workshop
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
1:30 PM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
10:00 AM - Lake Irish Music Session
2:00 PM - Haunted Love
3:30 PM - Plant Powerful Community Group
1:00 PM - Poetry Group
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
3:00 PM - Coloring for Adults
5:00 PM - Girls Who Code
6:00 PM - Beg. Ukulele
10:30 AM - Genealogy Research Workshop
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - PAWS Therapy Dogs
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
7:00 PM - Classic Film
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:30 AM - Give & Get Yarn De-stash
10:30 AM - Microsoft Word Basics
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
7:00 PM - Group Meditation
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Social Media Basics
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
1:00 PM - Golden Triangle Stamp Club
9:00 AM - Wood Carvers Club
2:00 PM - Caring for Orchids
2:00 PM - Scrabble
3:00 PM - English Conversation Class
2:00 PM - The Ocoee Florida Massacre
2:00 PM - Writers Group
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
5:00 PM - Girls Who Code
6:00 PM - Ukulele - Intermediate
10:30 AM - Beginning iPad & iPhone
10:30 AM - MAH JONGG Social Club
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Storytellers of Lake County
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
8:00 AM - Coral Ardisia Removal Workday
10:30 AM - Beg. Ukulele
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Hiking in Lake County
1:00 PM - Poetry Group
2:00 PM - Dino Lab
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
10:30 AM - Mount Dora Genealogy Group
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
3:00 PM - Coloring for Adults
5:00 PM - Girls Who Code
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - PAWS Therapy Dogs
7:00 PM - Classic Film
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play