Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Fruitland Park Historic Trail
Self Guided Displays
All Day - First Line Literary Contest (All Month Long)
All Day - Free Garden Seeds (All Month)
All Day - Movie Night In a Bag (All Month)
All Day - Puzzle Table & Prize Drawing (All Month)
9:00 AM - April Showers Spring May Flowers Scavenger Hunt Continues!
9:00 AM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Choo-Choo Babies
10:00 AM - Coloring and Activity Sheets
10:00 AM - Genealogy Help
10:00 AM - iPhone / iPad Basics
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Computer Basics
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - MAH JONGG Social Club
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time With Ms. Sky and Friends
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Book Club
11:00 AM - Mahjong
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
1:00 PM - Adult Painting Class
1:00 PM - Family History Research: Session 3: Obituary Notes, The Naturalization Process, Government Website Sources
1:00 PM - Hand & Foot
1:00 PM - SHINE Medicare Counseling
1:00 PM - Storytime!
3:00 PM - (a) Kids Adventure Club
3:00 PM - After School Hangout
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
3:00 PM - Photography Editing - Class 1 of 4 Series with Jim Warner
3:00 PM - Read with Scarlett
3:30 PM - Life Skills: Resume Building/Landing a Job (ages 11 and up)
4:00 PM - LEGO Club (Ages 4-12)
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Mindfulness Meditation
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:00 AM - Food Addicts In Recovery Anonymous
10:30 AM - Create Your Own Beaded Garden Stakes
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - (a/b) Shake, Rattle & READ (3-5 years)
11:00 AM - Medicare 101
12:30 PM - (lab) Senior Knitting & Crochet
1:00 PM - Medicare 101
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Cooper Crafter's Group
2:00 PM - I.N.S.A.N.E. Robotics
3:30 PM - (lab) Hooked on Yarn
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
4:00 PM - DIY Treasure Maps
4:00 PM - Teen Hangout
4:30 PM - D&D @ the Library
5:00 PM - Chef Warren-French Cuisine
5:00 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Line Dancing
6:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
7:00 PM - Library Board Meeting
8:00 AM - Yoga Co-Op
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Essentrics - with Katie Rippy
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
12:00 PM - Story time
9:00 AM - Wood Carvers Club
9:30 AM - The Writers' Studio
9:30 AM - Warhammer 40,000 Crusade
10:00 AM - Howey Founder's Day
10:00 AM - Mount Dora Dulcimer Society
10:00 AM - READing Paws
10:00 AM - Umatilla Garden Club
2:00 PM - Marjory Stoneman Douglas and Rachel Carson "Their Books Changed the World"
2:00 PM - Scrabble
2:00 PM - Star Wars Crafts for Kids
3:00 PM - English Conversation Class
1:30 PM - Lake Irish Music Session
3:00 PM - Snow White Sneak Peek: Mount Dora School of Ballet
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
Fruitland Park Historic Trail
Self Guided Displays
All Day - Scrabble Challenge
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Crossword Corner
9:30 AM - Bridge Club
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - English Conversation/Clases de Ingles Conversacional
10:00 AM - Tiny Explorers
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Storytime
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
11:00 AM - Scrabble Club
1:00 PM - (a) The Blanket Project
1:00 PM - (lab) Diamond Art Group
1:00 PM - Crochet
1:00 PM - Mahjong
4:00 PM - Chair Yoga
4:15 PM - Pokemon
5:30 PM - Candlelight Yoga
6:00 PM - Knitting & Crocheting Club
6:00 PM - Learn to Play Bridge
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:00 AM - Family Crafters To Go! (Y) Paper Bouquet
9:30 AM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Creative Conversations
10:00 AM - Frayed Knot Knit and Crochet Club
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Sensory Play
10:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
11:00 AM - (a/b) WEE Story Time
11:00 AM - Medicare 101
11:00 AM - The Investment Club
11:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
12:00 PM - Weekly Kids' Crafts
1:00 PM - Knitting With Myla
1:30 PM - Chair Yoga
3:30 PM - Family Crafting
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
4:00 PM - Creation Lab - Optical Illusions
4:00 PM - Read to the Dogs
5:00 PM - Girls Who Code
5:00 PM - PAWS to Read
5:45 PM - Citizenship Class
6:30 PM - Book Club for Adults
9:00 AM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Android Basics
10:00 AM - Choo-Choo Babies
10:00 AM - Coloring and Activity Sheets
10:00 AM - Genealogy Help
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - MAH JONGG Social Club
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time With Ms. Sky and Friends
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Mahjong
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
1:00 PM - Adult Painting Class
1:00 PM - Cooper Writer's Group
1:00 PM - Hand & Foot
1:00 PM - Storytime!
1:30 PM - Paper Magnet Craft For Adults
2:00 PM - Literary Guild - Chapter 1
2:00 PM - Photography Editing - 4 Series with Jim Warner
2:00 PM - SHINE
3:00 PM - (a) Kids Adventure Club
3:00 PM - After School Hangout
3:00 PM - PAWS Therapy Dogs
3:00 PM - Read with Scarlett
4:00 PM - Library Advisory Board Meeting
4:00 PM - Reading Between the Wines Book Club
4:00 PM - Tween Crafternoon (Ages 8-12)
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Mindfulness Meditation-End of Semester Celebration
7:00 PM - Classic Film
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:30 AM - League of Women Voters
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
9:30 AM - Voting Registration and Information Table - League of Women Voters
10:00 AM - Blood Drive
10:00 AM - Food Addicts In Recovery Anonymous
10:00 AM - SHINE
10:30 AM - Beginning Android
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - (a/b) Shake, Rattle & READ (3-5 years)
11:00 AM - Meet the Author: Thomas Cane
12:30 PM - (lab) Senior Knitting & Crochet
1:00 PM - BOARD MEETING Friends of the Library
1:00 PM - Craft Club
1:30 PM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Cooper Crafter's Group
2:00 PM - I.N.S.A.N.E. Robotics
3:00 PM - Kids Create: Fall Crafts
3:30 PM - (lab) Hooked on Yarn
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
3:30 PM - PAWS Dogs
4:00 PM - Art Sparks: Tasty Constellations
4:00 PM - Dungeons and Dragons Club (For Teens)
4:00 PM - Teen Hangout
4:30 PM - D&D @ the Library
4:30 PM - Pastfinders of South Lake County: Speaker Daniel Horowitz
5:00 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Line Dancing
5:30 PM - Readers' Circle Evening Book Club - "The Heaven & Earth Grocery Store" by James McBride
6:00 PM - NEIGHBORHOOD WATCH 1st MEETING
8:00 AM - Yoga Co-Op
9:30 AM - iPhone & iPad
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Essentrics - with Katie Rippy
10:00 AM - Friday Morning Movies
10:30 AM - In Focus Photo Club
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Improving Mental Health
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
11:00 AM - Umatilla Literary Society
12:00 PM - Story time
1:00 PM - "Duets-The Love Songs" with Shannn Rae and Daniel
3:30 PM - Video Games
10:00 AM - Lake Irish Music Session
11:00 AM - Read to Sydney with Sunny the Therapy Dog
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Scrabble
3:00 PM - Plant Powerful Community Group
1:00 PM - Poetry Group
3:00 PM - Classical Music Concert featuring Violinist Linda Rosenthal & Piano Accompanist Maxim Pakhomov
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
Fruitland Park Historic Trail
Self Guided Displays
All Day - Scrabble Challenge
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Crossword Corner
9:30 AM - Coffee With the Town Manager
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - English Conversation/Clases de Ingles Conversacional
10:00 AM - Tiny Explorers
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Storytime
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Scrabble Club
11:30 AM - Hammack Oaks
1:00 PM - (a) The Blanket Project
1:00 PM - (lab) Diamond Art Group
1:00 PM - Crochet
1:00 PM - Mahjong
1:00 PM - Writing Your Memoirs
4:00 PM - Chair Yoga
4:00 PM - Mobile Art Studio
4:15 PM - Pokemon
5:30 PM - Candlelight Yoga
6:00 PM - Knitting & Crocheting Club
6:00 PM - Learn to Play Bridge
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:00 AM - Family Crafters To Go! (Y) Paper Chain Octopus
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Frayed Knot Knit and Crochet Club
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Sensory Play
10:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
11:00 AM - (a/b) WEE Story Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
12:00 PM - Weekly Kids' Crafts
12:00 PM - Yoga at the Library
1:00 PM - (lab) Cagan Book Club
1:00 PM - A to Z About Bees! Class
1:00 PM - Knitting With Myla
1:30 PM - Chair Yoga
3:00 PM - Coloring for Adults
3:30 PM - Family Crafting
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
3:30 PM - Music Makers
3:30 PM - PAWS Therapy Dogs
5:00 PM - Girls Who Code
5:45 PM - Citizenship Class
6:00 PM - Beg. Ukulele
6:00 PM - Time Travel Trivia: the 1970s
9:00 AM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Basic Computer class: Keyboard and Mouse
10:00 AM - Choo-Choo Babies
10:00 AM - Coloring and Activity Sheets
10:00 AM - Genealogy Help
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - (lab) Career Services w/CareerSource
10:30 AM - Beginning iPad & iPhone
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - MAH JONGG Social Club
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time With Ms. Sky and Friends
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Mahjong
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
1:00 PM - Adult Painting Class
1:00 PM - Hand & Foot
1:00 PM - Storytime!
3:00 PM - (a) Kids Adventure Club
3:00 PM - After School Hangout
3:00 PM - LEGO Club
3:00 PM - Read with Scarlett
3:00 PM - STEAM Studio
3:30 PM - Life Skills: Postally Cool! (ages 11 and up)
4:00 PM - Club Maker (ages 4-12)
4:00 PM - Cooper Concert Series: The Jubilant Strings Orchestra
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
6:00 PM - Storytellers of Lake County
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:00 AM - Food Addicts In Recovery Anonymous
10:30 AM - Microsoft Excel Basics
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - (a/b) Shake, Rattle & READ (3-5 years)
11:00 AM - Book Club
11:00 AM - Friends of the Library Meeting
11:00 AM - STEAM Studio
12:30 PM - (lab) Senior Knitting & Crochet
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Cooper Crafter's Group
2:00 PM - Crochet and Knitting Hangout
2:00 PM - I.N.S.A.N.E. Robotics
3:30 PM - (lab) Hooked on Yarn
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
4:00 PM - Teen Hangout
4:30 PM - D&D @ the Library
5:00 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Line Dancing
5:30 PM - Florida Trails Association - Highlanders Chapter
5:30 PM - STEAM Challenge: Mini Camping Tents
5:30 PM - True Crime Book Club - "What the Dead Know" by Barbara Butcher
6:00 PM - Family Movie Night
6:00 PM - George W. Linn Stamp Club
7:00 PM - Group Meditation
8:00 AM - Yoga Co-Op
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Essentrics - with Katie Rippy
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Social Media Basics
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Coffee & Book Chat
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
12:00 PM - Story time
1:00 PM - Golden Triangle Stamp Club
1:00 PM - Home Downsizing Workshop
6:00 PM - Trivia Night
8:30 AM - Forest Preserve Guided Walk
9:00 AM - Wood Carvers Club
9:30 AM - MTG Commander League
10:00 AM - D.A.R. meeting
10:00 AM - Family Movie Matinee
10:00 AM - READing Paws with Romeo
10:30 AM - Howey Book Chat
11:00 AM - Smokey Bear's 80th Birthday Celebration
2:00 PM - All about Hydrangeas
2:00 PM - Scrabble
3:00 PM - English Conversation Class
2:00 PM - Writers Group
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
4:00 PM - Vermiculture 101
Fruitland Park Historic Trail
Self Guided Displays
All Day - Scrabble Challenge
8:00 AM - Yoga
10:00 AM - Book Club
10:00 AM - Crossword Corner
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - English Conversation/Clases de Ingles Conversacional
10:00 AM - Irish Family Research SIG
10:00 AM - Tiny Explorers
10:30 AM - Baby & Me
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Storytime
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
11:00 AM - Scrabble Club
1:00 PM - (a) The Blanket Project
1:00 PM - (lab) Diamond Art Group
1:00 PM - Crochet
1:00 PM - Mahjong
1:45 PM - Friends of the Library Movie Club: "Sabrina"
2:00 PM - Container Gardens
4:00 PM - Chair Yoga
4:15 PM - Pokemon
5:30 PM - Candlelight Yoga
6:00 PM - Knitting & Crocheting Club
6:00 PM - Learn to Play Bridge
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:00 AM - Family Crafters To Go! (Y) Animal Pencil Topper
9:30 AM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Coffee and a Chat
10:00 AM - Creative Conversations
10:00 AM - Frayed Knot Knit and Crochet Club
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Sensory Play
10:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
11:30 AM - Green Key Village Book Club
11:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
12:00 PM - Container Gardens
12:00 PM - Weekly Kids' Crafts
1:00 PM - Knitting With Myla
1:00 PM - Top Shelf book club
1:30 PM - Chair Yoga
2:00 PM - Family Tree Maker Special Interest Group
2:30 PM - Sweet Melodies of David and Phil
3:30 PM - Family Crafting
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
4:00 PM - Creation Lab - Goldilocks Engineering
4:00 PM - UF/IFAS Master Gardener Program "Container Gardening"
5:00 PM - Cooper Book Club
5:00 PM - PAWS to Read
5:30 PM - Paint and Take Wine Glasses
5:45 PM - Citizenship Class
6:00 PM - Ukulele - Intermediate
9:00 AM - Meditation
10:00 AM - Basic Computer class: Internet Browsing and Safety
10:00 AM - Choo-Choo Babies
10:00 AM - Coloring and Activity Sheets
10:00 AM - Genealogy Help
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Crochet for a Cause
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - MAH JONGG Social Club
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time With Ms. Sky and Friends
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Mahjong
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
1:00 PM - Adult Painting Class
1:00 PM - Backyard Birds Florida Edition
1:00 PM - Congressman Daniel Webster Mobile Office
1:00 PM - Cooper Writer's Group
1:00 PM - Hand & Foot
1:00 PM - Storytime!
2:00 PM - Gardening Series: Container Gardening
2:00 PM - SHINE
3:00 PM - After School Hangout
3:00 PM - PAWS Therapy Dogs
3:00 PM - Photography Editing - 4 Series with Jim Warner
3:00 PM - Read with Scarlett
4:00 PM - CML Pokémon League (Ages 8-12)
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
6:00 PM - Container Gardening Presented by UF|IFAS Extension
7:00 PM - Classic Film
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:00 AM - Food Addicts In Recovery Anonymous
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time
12:30 PM - (lab) Senior Knitting & Crochet
12:30 PM - Tavares Public Library Concert Series: Passport to the World
1:30 PM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
2:00 PM - Bingo
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Cooper Crafter's Group
2:00 PM - I.N.S.A.N.E. Robotics
3:30 PM - (lab) Hooked on Yarn
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
4:00 PM - Dungeons and Dragons Club (For Teens)
4:30 PM - D&D @ the Library
5:00 PM - Cooper Concert Series: Safia Valines
5:00 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Historic Preservation Reception
5:00 PM - Line Dancing
5:00 PM - Teen Hang Out
8:00 AM - Yoga Co-Op
9:30 AM - Basic iPhone/iPad Classes
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Friday Morning Movies
10:30 AM - In Focus Photo Club
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
12:00 PM - Story time
2:00 PM - HONOR FLIGHT: To Honor a Veteran
3:30 PM - Video Games
8:00 AM - Coral Ardisia Removal Workday
10:00 AM - Ukulele Club
10:30 AM - Beg. Ukulele
12:30 PM - Memorial Day Concert with October Mountain Washtub Band
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Scrabble
1:00 PM - Poetry Group
4:00 PM - Mental Health Support Group of Lake County
Fruitland Park Historic Trail
Self Guided Displays
All Day - CLOSED - Memorial Day
All Day - Closed for Memorial Day
All Day - Closed for Memorial Day
All Day - Scrabble Challenge
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Crossword Corner
9:00 AM - Memorial Day- Library Closed
10:00 AM - Closed for Memorial Day
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:30 AM - Bibliobop
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
11:00 AM - Scrabble Club
1:00 PM - Crochet
1:00 PM - Mahjong
4:15 PM - Pokemon
6:00 PM - Knitting & Crocheting Club
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:00 AM - Family Crafters To Go! (Y) Monster Bank
10:00 AM - eBooks and More
10:00 AM - Frayed Knot Knit and Crochet Club
10:00 AM - Page Turners Book Club
10:00 AM - Read to Win weekly contest
10:30 AM - Baby & Me Story Time
10:30 AM - Mount Dora Genealogy Group
10:30 AM - Story Birds Story Time
10:30 AM - Tiny Tots Sensory Play
10:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Sensory Storytime
12:00 PM - Weekly Kids' Crafts
12:00 PM - Yoga @ the Library
1:00 PM - Garden Gang
1:00 PM - Knitting With Myla
1:30 PM - Chair Yoga
3:00 PM - Coloring for Adults
3:00 PM - Family Movies
3:30 PM - Family Crafting
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
4:00 PM - Series Squad: Charlie Thorne
4:30 PM - Movie Night
5:30 PM - Young Adult Creative Writing Club
5:45 PM - Citizenship Class
6:00 PM - Time Travel Trivia: the 1970s
9:00 AM - Meditation
9:30 AM - BEANSTACK Umatilla Adult BINGO - Registration
9:30 AM - Summer Reading Sign-Up Party
9:30 AM - Teen Reading Registration
10:00 AM - Basic Computer class: File Management
10:00 AM - Coloring and Activity Sheets
10:00 AM - Genealogy Help
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - MAH JONGG Social Club
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time With Ms. Sky and Friends
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Create Your Own Beaded Garden Stakes
11:00 AM - Mahjong
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
1:00 PM - Adult Painting Class
1:00 PM - Canasta (Hand & Foot)
1:00 PM - Storytime!
1:00 PM - Therapeutic Art
3:00 PM - Photography Editing - 4 Series with Jim Warner
3:00 PM - Read with Scarlett
3:30 PM - LEGO Bricks & Minifig Preview
4:30 PM - English Conversation Class
6:00 PM - Preparing Your Trees for Hurricane Season
9:00 AM - Cooper Quilters Group
9:30 AM - Needle Arts Group
10:00 AM - Food Addicts In Recovery Anonymous
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time
12:30 PM - (lab) Senior Knitting & Crochet
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Cooper Crafter's Group
2:00 PM - I.N.S.A.N.E. Robotics
2:00 PM - Virtual Book Club - "The Lost Van Gogh" by Jonathan Santlofer
3:30 PM - (lab) Hooked on Yarn
3:30 PM - Level Up Gaming
4:30 PM - D&D @ the Library
5:00 PM - Chef Warren Thrill of the Grill Cooking Class
5:00 PM - English Conversation Class
5:00 PM - Line Dancing
8:00 AM - Yoga Co-Op
10:00 AM - Chair Yoga
10:30 AM - Knitting Drop-In
10:30 AM - Sweet Peas - A Baby Story Time
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
12:00 PM - Story time
2:00 PM - Summer Shows at the Library- Gatorland
3:30 PM - Inclusive Story Time
4:00 PM - Free Tobacco Cessation Program