Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
3:00 PM - Cool Code Club
4:00 PM - Cool Code Club - Challenge Mode
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
5:00 PM - Ukulele Orchestra
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
2:00 PM - Couponing Class
Libraries Transform Book Pick - After the Flood by Kassandra Montag
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
4:00 PM - Teen Book Club
3:00 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - Cool Code Club - Challenge Mode
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
5:00 PM - Pastfinders of South Lake County
5:00 PM - Ukulele Orchestra
10:00 AM - Lady of the Lakes Renaissance Fair Crafty Kids
10:00 AM - Read to Sydney with Toby the Therapy Dog
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
2:00 PM - Colouring for Adults
Libraries Transform Book Pick - After the Flood by Kassandra Montag
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
5:00 PM - Cooper Book Club
5:30 PM - Family Art Night
10:00 AM - LCSO and Hospice Present: Stop the Bleed
1:00 PM - Pastfinders Computer Users Group
3:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Cool Code Club - Challenge Mode
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
5:00 PM - Ukulele Orchestra
6:00 PM - OktoberFest Music with Connie Marie
10:00 AM - Group Guitar Lessons
10:00 AM - Read to Sydney with Toby the Therapy Dog
10:00 AM - Ukulele Orchestra
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
2:00 PM - Movies @ the Library
Libraries Transform Book Pick - After the Flood by Kassandra Montag
National Friends of the Library Week - Get Involved!
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
3:00 PM - Nintendo Switch Party (Mario Kart)
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
5:00 PM - Ukulele Orchestra
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
11:00 AM - Special Halloween Preschool Storytime
1:45 PM - Opera @ the Library: Verdi: Rigoletto
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
3:00 PM - Halloween Crafty Kids
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
5:00 PM - Ukulele Orchestra