Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - International Coffee Day!
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - English Conversation/Clases de Ingles Conversacional
10:00 AM - Tiny Explorers (Y)
10:30 AM - BiblioBop Dance
1:00 PM - Kindred Stitchers
3:00 PM - Chess Club
4:30 PM - Creation Lab (Y,T) Balloon Cars
5:00 PM - Chair Yoga
5:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Creative Hour
7:00 PM - Mahjong
All Day - Decorate the Library for Halloween!
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
9:30 AM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
9:30 AM - Tech Help Tuesday
10:00 AM - Frayed Knot Knit and Crochet Club
10:00 AM - Little Explorers
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Clases De Ingles Gratis
10:30 AM - iPad & iPhone Photos
10:30 AM - Story Birds
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
11:00 AM - Sensory Play Time!
11:00 AM - What's on the Ballot? Presented by The League of Women's Voters
1:00 PM - Knitting Club
1:00 PM - Young at Heart
2:00 PM - Cooper Quilters PM Meeting
2:00 PM - Movies on Tuesdays
2:30 PM - Basic Kindle
4:00 PM - Around the World Stortime
4:00 PM - Leesburg Library Literary Guild Chapter 2
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
4:30 PM - Tech Help Tuesday
5:00 PM - Minecraft & More (Y)
5:30 PM - Book Club
5:45 PM - Citizenship Class
6:00 PM - Genealogy Group
6:00 PM - Knitting
6:00 PM - Lake County Democratic Black Caucus
6:00 PM - PJ story Time
7:00 PM - Ukulele & Guitar Lessons
All Day - Code-X
9:30 AM - Intro to Microsoft Word 2016 (3 of 3)
10:00 AM - Play Scrabble!
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - Tiny Tykes Storytime
10:30 AM - CARD Conversations
10:30 AM - Children's Storytime
10:30 AM - Fusion Logistics
10:30 AM - Medicare 101 Workshop
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Library 101
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
11:00 AM - Toddler/Preschooler Storytime
1:00 PM - Spot Spam Email!
1:30 PM - Canasta
3:00 PM - After-School Storytime
3:00 PM - Beginners Ukulele
3:00 PM - Cool Code Club
3:30 PM - LEGO Brick It Up
3:30 PM - Teen Club - Noodle Wars
4:00 PM - Builders Club
4:00 PM - Kids Collaborations: PAWS Therapy Dogs
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class
6:00 PM - Girl scout Troop 518
6:00 PM - The Beacon Salon Lecture Series 2018-19
9:30 AM - Beginning Genealogy (1 of 3)
9:30 AM - Embroiderers' Guild
10:30 AM - Bring Balance to Your Budget
10:30 AM - FREE Home School Adventures
10:30 AM - Meet the Masters
10:30 AM - Prek Storytime/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time (Y) Night
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
2:00 PM - Movies @ the Library
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
3:30 PM - Chronicles of Yarnia-Fiber Arts Club
4:00 PM - Adult Coloring!
4:00 PM - Reader of the Pack (Y,T)
4:00 PM - The Wonder of Words
4:00 PM - Thursday Afternoon Meditation
4:00 PM - TNT Gaming
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
5:30 PM - Spoken Word
6:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop #1991
6:00 PM - National Taco Day
7:00 PM - Ukulele & Guitar Lessons
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
10:00 AM - Overeaters Anonymous
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
11:00 AM - Story time with Miss Cindy
4:00 PM - Art Group
9:30 AM - Pokemon League
10:00 AM - 4 Corners Radio Club
10:00 AM - Chess Club
10:00 AM - Clermont Toastmasters
10:00 AM - first-time Homebuyers Seminar
10:00 AM - Mount Dora Dulcimer Society
10:30 AM - 4th Annual Pumpkin Chunkin' Contest
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
11:00 AM - Read to Sydney with Toby the Therapy Dog
2:00 PM - Barely Boo! (Y)
2:00 PM - LEGOs & More
2:00 PM - Sunday Family Story Time
All Day - Leesburg Public Library OPEN ALL DAY
All Day - Library closed for inventory
All Day - Library closed for inventory
All Day - Library closed for inventory
All Day - Library closed for inventory
All Day - Library closed for inventory
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - English Conversation/Clases de Ingles Conversacional
10:00 AM - Tiny Explorers (Y)
10:30 AM - BiblioBop Dance
11:00 AM - The Roaming Gourmet - Chef Ze' Carter
1:00 PM - Kindred Stitchers
1:00 PM - Line Dancing Instruction
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Group
5:00 PM - Chair Yoga
5:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Adult Crafts
6:00 PM - Creative Hour
7:00 PM - Mahjong
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
9:30 AM - Tech Help Tuesday
10:00 AM - Access FL volunteer
10:00 AM - LCSO & Cornerstone Hospice Present: Don'f Fall For Fraud
10:00 AM - Little Explorers
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Clases De Ingles Gratis
10:30 AM - Discovery Lab (Y,T) Bridges
10:30 AM - Sewing Circle group
10:30 AM - Story Birds
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
11:00 AM - Sensory Play Time!
1:00 PM - Cagan Book Club
1:00 PM - Knitting Club
1:00 PM - Young at Heart
2:00 PM - All-Active Physical Therapy
2:00 PM - Cooper Quilters PM Meeting
2:00 PM - Movies on Tuesdays
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:00 PM - Cops Got Game
4:00 PM - Around the World Stortime
4:00 PM - Teen Book Club
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
4:30 PM - Tech Help Tuesday - Afternoon Teen Session
5:00 PM - Minecraft & More (Y)
6:00 PM - iPhone/iPad Basics (pt. 1 of 2)
6:00 PM - Living on Canvas: Painting for Beginners
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Group meeting
6:00 PM - Ukulele
7:00 PM - Mount Dora Storytelling Guild
7:00 PM - Ukulele & Guitar Lessons
9:30 AM - Windows 10 Workshop
10:00 AM - Play Scrabble!
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - Tiny Tykes Storytime
10:30 AM - CARD Up Close & In Person
10:30 AM - Children's Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
11:00 AM - Toddler/Preschooler Storytime
1:30 PM - Canasta
2:00 PM - Leesburg Library Literary Guild Chapter 1
2:30 PM - After School Activites
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:00 PM - After-School Storytime
3:00 PM - Beginners Ukulele
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - LEGO Brick It Up
3:30 PM - Teen Club - Cookie Monster Milk Shakes
4:00 PM - Builders Club
4:00 PM - Kids Collaborations: Card & Board Games
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class
6:00 PM - iPhone/iPad Basics (pt. 2 of 2)
7:00 PM - Classic Film
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Beginning Genealogy (2 of 3)
9:30 AM - Embroiderers' Guild
10:00 AM - Color Me Calm
10:00 AM - Internet Basics
10:00 AM - Quilting Group
10:00 AM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
10:30 AM - Medicare 101
10:30 AM - Prek Storytime/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Starfish Science
10:30 AM - Story Time (Y) Pumpkins
10:30 AM - Windows 10
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:30 PM - Chronicles of Yarnia-Fiber Arts Club
4:00 PM - Family Crafters (Y,T)
4:00 PM - Friends Meeting
4:00 PM - Halloween Crafts for Kids
4:00 PM - Reader of the Pack!
4:00 PM - Thursday Afternoon Meditation
4:00 PM - TNT Gaming
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
5:00 PM - Pastfinders of South Lake County
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
5:30 PM - Healthcare Seminar
5:30 PM - Pumpkins and Poetry
6:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:00 PM - Leesburg Library Readers' Circle evening book club: "The Lost City of the Monkey God" by Douglas Preston
6:00 PM - Teen Pajama Party!
7:00 PM - Ukulele & Guitar Lessons
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
10:00 AM - Overeaters Anonymous
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
11:00 AM - Story time with Miss Cindy
1:30 PM - Edgar Allan Poe Tea
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:30 PM - Family Movie
4:00 PM - Art Group
All Day - Frightening Films
9:30 AM - WikiTree Special Interest Group (Kinseekers)
10:00 AM - Group Guitar Lessons
10:00 AM - Lady of the Lakes Renaissance Fair Crafty Kids
10:00 AM - Saturday Storytime
10:00 AM - Word Weavers of Lake County
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
10:30 AM - Kinseekers Genealogical Society
10:30 AM - Rita Staffing Job Fair
1:00 PM - Indie Author Day
1:00 PM - WikiTree Special Interest Group (Kinseekers)
1:30 PM - Computer Basics
2:00 PM - Bromeliads & Gingers
2:00 PM - Sunday Family Story Time
6:00 PM - Help & Healing Support Group
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - English Conversation/Clases de Ingles Conversacional
10:00 AM - Saint Leo University’s Early Childhood Education Program Information Session
10:00 AM - Tiny Explorers (Y)
10:30 AM - BiblioBop Dance
1:00 PM - Kindred Stitchers
1:00 PM - Scrabble
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:00 PM - Chess Club
4:30 PM - Creation Lab (Y,T) Pumpkin Elevators
5:00 PM - Chair Yoga
5:00 PM - Chess Club
5:30 PM - Greater Leesburg Democratic Club
6:00 PM - Creative Hour
7:00 PM - Mahjong
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
9:30 AM - SHINE: Medicare open enrollment
10:00 AM - Conversations about Autism
10:00 AM - Frayed Knot Knit and Crochet Club
10:00 AM - LCSO & Cornerstone Hospice Present: Back to Basics
10:00 AM - Little Explorers
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Beginning iPad & iPhone
10:30 AM - Clases De Ingles Gratis
10:30 AM - Consumer Protection Workshop
10:30 AM - Land of Lakes Chapter, US Daughters of 1812
10:30 AM - Story Birds
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
11:00 AM - Sensory Play Time!
11:00 AM - What's on the Ballot? Presented by The League of Women's Voters
1:00 PM - Knitting Club
1:00 PM - Make 2 Greeting Cards
1:00 PM - Top Shelf Book Club
1:00 PM - Young at Heart
2:00 PM - Baseball History in Florida with Neil Durrant
2:00 PM - Cooper Quilters PM Meeting
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
4:00 PM - Around the World Stortime
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
4:30 PM - Tech Help Tuesday - Afternoon Teen Session
5:00 PM - Cooper Book Club
5:00 PM - Florida Medicare 101
5:00 PM - Minecraft & More (Y)
5:30 PM - Florida Trail Association
6:00 PM - Knitting
6:00 PM - Poet Laureate Laura Ross workshop!
6:00 PM - Poetry Corner
6:00 PM - Ukulele - Intermediate/Advanced
6:30 PM - Financial Workshop: Bring Balance to your Budget
7:00 PM - Ukulele & Guitar Lessons
9:30 AM - Intro to Microsoft Excel (1 of 3)
10:00 AM - Freedom Health
10:00 AM - Play Scrabble!
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - Tiny Tykes Storytime
10:30 AM - Basic Android
10:30 AM - Children's Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
11:00 AM - Toddler/Preschooler Storytime
1:00 PM - Let's Make Pasta Salad!
1:30 PM - Canasta
2:00 PM - Researching Your Immigrant Ancestors: Explore USCIS Records
2:30 PM - After School Program
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:00 PM - After-School Storytime
3:00 PM - Beginners Ukulele
3:00 PM - Crafty Kids
3:00 PM - Friends of the Library Meeting
3:30 PM - LEGO Brick It Up
3:30 PM - Teen Club - Perler Beads
4:00 PM - Builders Club
4:00 PM - Kids Collaborations: Card & Board Games
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 518
6:00 PM - Microsoft Word: Basics
9:30 AM - Beginning Genealogy (3 of 3)
9:30 AM - Embroiderers' Guild
10:00 AM - Adult painting
10:30 AM - Cryptozoology with Ryan
10:30 AM - Five Money Questions for Women
10:30 AM - Prek Storytime/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time (Y) Monsters
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
11:30 AM - Friends of Astor Library meeting
2:00 PM - Library Interviews
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:30 PM - Chronicles of Yarnia-Fiber Arts Club
4:00 PM - Family Crafters (Y,T)
4:00 PM - Thursday Afternoon Meditation
4:00 PM - TNT Gaming
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
6:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:00 PM - Spooky Craft Time!
7:00 PM - Ukulele & Guitar Lessons
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Overeaters Anonymous
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
11:00 AM - Story time with Miss Cindy
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:30 PM - Family Movie
4:00 PM - Art Group
6:00 PM - Meet the Artist
All Day - Frightening Films
9:00 AM - Friends of the Library Booksale
9:30 AM - Elections
10:00 AM - Florida Medicare 101 Workshop
10:00 AM - Painting Fun Rocks
10:00 AM - Palm Writers Group
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
11:00 AM - Read to Sydney with Toby the Therapy Dog
2:00 PM - A Taste of Robotics, A Girl Powered Workshop
2:00 PM - Imagination at Work
6:00 PM - Town of Lady Lake presents: Not so scary Halloween
9:30 AM - Elections
2:00 PM - Bland Writers
2:00 PM - Sunday Family Story Time
3:00 PM - Family Nature Club
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Elections
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - English Conversation/Clases de Ingles Conversacional
10:00 AM - Tiny Explorers (Y)
10:30 AM - BiblioBop Dance
1:00 PM - Cyber Security Awareness Class
1:00 PM - Kindred Stitchers
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:00 PM - Chess Club
5:00 PM - Chess Club
6:00 PM - Creative Hour
7:00 PM - Mahjong
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
9:30 AM - Elections
9:30 AM - SHINE: Medicare open enrollment
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Little Explorers
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:00 AM - Word Basics
10:30 AM - Clases De Ingles Gratis
10:30 AM - Five Wishes
10:30 AM - Homeschool Studio: Portfolios - How to Keep Them without Losing Your Mind!
10:30 AM - Mount Dora Genealogy Group
10:30 AM - Story Birds
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
11:00 AM - Sensory Play Time!
1:00 PM - Knitting Club
1:00 PM - Young at Heart
2:00 PM - Color Me Calm 2
2:00 PM - Cooper Quilters PM Meeting
2:00 PM - Roots and Branches Genealogy Group
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:30 PM - Face-painting Tutorial
4:00 PM - Around the World Stortime
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
4:30 PM - Tech Help Tuesday - Afternoon Teen Session
5:00 PM - Minecraft & More (Y)
6:00 PM - Lake County Democratic Veterans Caucus of Florida
6:00 PM - Living on Canvas: Painting for Beginners
6:00 PM - Movie Night
7:00 PM - Ukulele & Guitar Lessons
9:00 AM - Library Interviews
9:30 AM - Elections
9:30 AM - Intro to Microsoft Excel (2 of 3)
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Play Scrabble!
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - Tiny Tykes Storytime
10:30 AM - Children's Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
11:00 AM - Toddler/Preschooler Storytime
1:30 PM - Canasta
2:30 PM - After School Program
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:00 PM - After-School Storytime
3:00 PM - Beginners Ukulele
3:00 PM - Igor's Lab
3:30 PM - LEGO Brick It Up
3:30 PM - Ryan's Comic Book Club
3:30 PM - Teen Club - Deal Or No Deal
4:00 PM - Kids Collaborations: Card & Board Games
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class
6:00 PM - Microsoft Excel: Basics
All Day - Read for the Record ®
9:30 AM - Elections
9:30 AM - Embroiderers' Guild
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - SHINE (Serving Health Insurance Needs of Elders)
10:30 AM - Baby & Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Health Care and Your Retirement
10:30 AM - Prek Storytime/Stay & Play
10:30 AM - Story Time (Y) Trick-or-Treat
10:30 AM - Technology with Mr Ryan
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
1:30 PM - Intermediate Quilting Class
2:00 PM - Beg. Digital Photography
2:00 PM - Family History Event-Author Talk Meredith Price
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:30 PM - Chronicles of Yarnia-Fiber Arts Club
4:00 PM - Family Crafters - Spooky Edition (Y,T)
4:00 PM - Thursday Afternoon Meditation
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
5:30 PM - ENJOY- Disabled young adults social group
6:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:00 PM - Halloween Party!
7:00 PM - Ukulele & Guitar Lessons
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Elections
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Overeaters Anonymous
11:00 AM - Library Story Time
11:00 AM - Story time with Miss Cindy
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
4:00 PM - Art Group
9:30 AM - Elections
10:00 AM - Adult Sculpy Clay Class
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Friends Annual Fall Festival & Book Sale
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
10:30 AM - Ukulele
10:30 AM - Writers Forum
11:00 AM - Book store staff meeting
11:00 AM - DIY Crafty Kids
11:00 AM - Halloween Party
12:00 PM - Haunted Library
2:00 PM - PAWS Therapy Dogs
3:00 PM - Special Effects Demonstration
6:00 PM - Murder Mystery Party
9:30 AM - Elections
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
2:00 PM - Sunday Family Story Time
All Day - Frankenstein Movie Marathon!
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Elections
10:00 AM - Drop-In Crochet Class
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - English Conversation/Clases de Ingles Conversacional
10:00 AM - Tiny Explorers (Y)
10:30 AM - BiblioBop Dance
1:00 PM - Home School Day
1:00 PM - Kindred Stitchers
1:00 PM - My Life's Work-Discussion Group
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:00 PM - Chess Club
4:30 PM - Creation Lab (Y,T) Witch's Brew: Science Experiment
5:00 PM - Chess Club
5:30 PM - Pajama Storytime
6:00 PM - Creative Hour
6:30 PM - Adult Book Club
7:00 PM - Mahjong
8:00 AM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
9:30 AM - Elections
9:30 AM - SHINE: Medicare open enrollment
10:00 AM - Access FL volunteer
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Little Explorers
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Beginners Jewelry Making Class
10:30 AM - Clases De Ingles Gratis
10:30 AM - Story Birds
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
1:00 PM - Knitting Club
1:00 PM - Young at Heart
2:00 PM - Cooper Quilters PM Meeting
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
4:00 PM - Around the World Stortime
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
4:30 PM - Tech Help Tuesday - Afternoon Teen Session
5:00 PM - Minecraft & More (Y)
6:00 PM - Knitting
6:00 PM - Model Club
6:00 PM - Spooky Movie Night!
7:00 PM - Ukulele & Guitar Lessons
9:30 AM - Elections
9:30 AM - Intro to Microsoft Excel (3 of 3)
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Excel Basics
10:00 AM - Play Scrabble!
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:00 AM - Tiny Tykes Storytime
10:30 AM - Children's Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler & Preschool Costume Party
11:00 AM - Spooktacular Trick or Treat Story Time!
11:00 AM - Stay and Play
11:00 AM - Toddler/Preschooler Storytime
2:30 PM - New Afterschool activities
2:30 PM - Teen Scene
3:00 PM - After-School Storytime
3:00 PM - Beginners Ukulele
3:00 PM - Halloween Crafty Kids
3:30 PM - LEGO Brick It Up
3:30 PM - Not So Scary Halloween Party at the Library!
3:30 PM - Teen Club - Halloween Party
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class