Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
2:00 PM - Cooper Quilters PM Meeting
All Day - Code-X
3:00 PM - Beginners Ukulele
3:00 PM - Cool Code Club
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
2:00 PM - Movies @ the Library
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
9:30 AM - Pokemon League
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
11:00 AM - Read to Sydney with Toby the Therapy Dog
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
10:00 AM - LCSO & Cornerstone Hospice Present: Don'f Fall For Fraud
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
2:00 PM - Cooper Quilters PM Meeting
4:00 PM - Teen Book Club
3:00 PM - Beginners Ukulele
3:00 PM - Lego Club
10:00 AM - Internet Basics
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
5:00 PM - Pastfinders of South Lake County
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
10:00 AM - Group Guitar Lessons
10:00 AM - Lady of the Lakes Renaissance Fair Crafty Kids
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
10:00 AM - LCSO & Cornerstone Hospice Present: Back to Basics
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
2:00 PM - Cooper Quilters PM Meeting
5:00 PM - Cooper Book Club
3:00 PM - Beginners Ukulele
3:00 PM - Crafty Kids
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
11:00 AM - Read to Sydney with Toby the Therapy Dog
10:00 AM - Early Voting
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:00 AM - Word Basics
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
2:00 PM - Cooper Quilters PM Meeting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
3:00 PM - Beginners Ukulele
3:00 PM - Igor's Lab
10:00 AM - Early Voting
11:00 AM - Storytime & Craft
2:00 PM - Thursday Crafternoons
5:00 PM - Ukulele Club
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:30 AM - Cooper Chess Club
11:00 AM - Halloween Party
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
9:30 AM - Cooper Quilters AM Meeting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Toddler Time # 1
10:30 AM - Toddler Time # 2
11:00 AM - Books & Babies
2:00 PM - Cooper Quilters PM Meeting
10:00 AM - Early Voting
10:00 AM - Excel Basics
3:00 PM - Beginners Ukulele
3:00 PM - Halloween Crafty Kids