Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
1:00 PM - Kindred Stitchers
5:00 PM - Chess Club
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
11:00 AM - Sensory Play Time!
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
10:30 AM - Fusion Logistics
10:30 AM - Medicare 101 Workshop
4:00 PM - Builders Club
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class
6:00 PM - Girl scout Troop 518
3:30 PM - Chronicles of Yarnia-Fiber Arts Club
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop #1991
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
10:00 AM - 4 Corners Radio Club
10:00 AM - first-time Homebuyers Seminar
All Day - Library closed for inventory
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
1:00 PM - Kindred Stitchers
5:00 PM - Chess Club
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
11:00 AM - Sensory Play Time!
1:00 PM - Cagan Book Club
2:00 PM - All-Active Physical Therapy
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
4:00 PM - Builders Club
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
3:30 PM - Chronicles of Yarnia-Fiber Arts Club
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
5:30 PM - Pumpkins and Poetry
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
10:30 AM - Rita Staffing Job Fair
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
1:00 PM - Kindred Stitchers
5:00 PM - Chess Club
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
11:00 AM - Sensory Play Time!
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
3:00 PM - Friends of the Library Meeting
4:00 PM - Builders Club
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class
6:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 518
3:30 PM - Chronicles of Yarnia-Fiber Arts Club
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Friends of the Library Booksale
9:30 AM - Elections
10:00 AM - Florida Medicare 101 Workshop
9:30 AM - Elections
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Elections
1:00 PM - Kindred Stitchers
5:00 PM - Chess Club
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Elections
11:00 AM - Sensory Play Time!
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
9:30 AM - Elections
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class
9:30 AM - Elections
3:30 PM - Chronicles of Yarnia-Fiber Arts Club
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Elections
9:30 AM - Elections
11:00 AM - DIY Crafty Kids
9:30 AM - Elections
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Elections
1:00 PM - Kindred Stitchers
5:00 PM - Chess Club
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:00 AM - Lake Tech GED
9:30 AM - Elections
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
4:15 PM - Lake Tech ESOL
9:30 AM - Elections
11:00 AM - Spooktacular Trick or Treat Story Time!
5:00 PM - U.S. Citizenship Class